DOST-IX Scholarship Program 998 - Overall Total

#ProvinceRA 7687MERITJLAPJLSS - RA 10612GREAT-MRA 7687 SOPHOMOREJLSS - RA 7687JLSS - MERIT
 
1Zamboanga City3341926200246
2Zamboanga del Sur230090030
3Zamboanga del Norte147603600171
4Zamboanga Sibugay63211800153
5Basilan9620112020
6Sulu580003100
7Tawi-Tawi220022000
8Misamis Occidental00000030
× Note! Click on Province/City Name for more detailed information.
D@